ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15286429
nr 1528 6429
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 161/210, dated -79, park. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 161/210, daterad -79, park. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x65 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
400
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:34:04